venue burgee

Skandia Ven Runt 2016 SRS kölbåt

Råå Helsingborg Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 14:46 on August 14, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Startgrupp Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club SRS R1 Total Nett Notes
1st 1 Nn H-båt SWE 562 Uno Gren MSS 1.074 1.0 1.0 1.0  
2nd 3 Marie-Cacao Bongo 960 SWE 20 Ulf NIlsson Trelleborgs BS 1.228 2.0 2.0 2.0  
3rd 2 Fru Olsen Banner 30 DEN 20 Claus Larsen RJK 1.156 3.0 3.0 3.0  
4th 3 Piano Hanson 31 SWE 2 Anders Bergmark WBS 1.222 4.0 4.0 4.0  
5th 1 Windy Express SWE 39 Mattias Allroth MSS 1.11 5.0 5.0 5.0  
6th 4 Maria First 35 SWE 5 Kjell Widmark HYC 1.281 6.0 6.0 6.0  
7th 1 Moster Express DEN 705 Ulf Brandt HAS 1.11 7.0 7.0 7.0  
8th 4 Mille X-99 DEN 517 Kim Rasmussen Sejlklubben Köbenhavn 1.247 8.0 8.0 8.0  
9th 2 Inglourious Basterd Melges 20 ITA 151 Jens Lekland/Drakensten BOSS 1.159 9.0 9.0 9.0  
10th 1 Moonshine Sunwind 26 SWE 159 Ingmar Fransson RHSS 1.016 10.0 10.0 10.0  
11th 3 Antheor IOR 1/2 Ton SWE 9155 Jan Carlander Lomma 1.186 11.0 11.0 11.0  
12th 4 Röde Orm Fareast 28 R SWE 88 Göran Wiking LBS 1.321 12.0 12.0 12.0  
13th 2 Lova Dehler 29 SWE 10971 Stefan Snygg RJK 1.143 13.0 13.0 13.0  
14th 4 Ed Thompson T-780 SWE 11142 Jonas Lovén WBS 1.344 14.0 14.0 14.0 E5851
15th 4 Follow Me X-37 SWE 11 Jonas Larsson Röde Orm 1.295 15.0 15.0 15.0 E5596
16th 1 Alegria Larsen 28 DEN 110 Mats Rosberg RHSS 1.105 16.0 16.0 16.0  
17th 1 Freja Express SWE 60 Per Lindberg HYC 1.11 17.0 17.0 17.0  
18th 3 Pigen J/80 DEN 560 Søren Sejr Jakobsen HAS 1.194 18.0 18.0 18.0  
19th 3 Jubilon J/92 SWE 29500 Mikael Håkansson LBS 1.225 19.0 19.0 19.0  
20th 3 Jolene J/92S GBR 8536 Maria Westeman HYC 1.225 20.0 20.0 20.0  
21st 1 Lady Raw af Råå Express SWE 862 Johnny Håkansson RHSS 1.11 21.0 21.0 21.0  
22nd 2 Jolly Jumper Solus Alta DEN 14 Peter Sörensen HAS 1.15 22.0 22.0 22.0  
23rd 1 Frida NF SWE 106 Jan Karlsson RHSS 1.109 23.0 23.0 23.0  
24th 3 Bubbles J/80 SWE 136 Klas Billing RJK 1.194 24.0 24.0 24.0  
25th 2 H2O Finngulf33 SWE 18 Marcus Blidberg BOSS 1.175 25.0 25.0 25.0  
26th 2 Audrone Dehler 29 SWE 101 Torbjörn Nerme BOSS 1.142 26.0 26.0 26.0  
27th 2 Christina Albin Stratus SWE 8767 Tomas Persson RHSS 1.178 27.0 27.0 27.0  
28th 1 Gran C55 SWE 227 Peter Wulf WBS 1.041 28.0 28.0 28.0  
29th 4 Kaleido MAT10 GER 5813 Per-Ola Lindahl HYC 1.249 29.0 29.0 29.0  
30th 1 Pyt L23 DEN 127 Thonny Eriksen Snekkersten 1.041 30.0 30.0 30.0  
31st 1 Frk. Filur MAXI 777 SWE 4 Johan Stjernkvist LSS 1.071 31.0 31.0 31.0  
32nd 1 Gammeldansken J/24 DEN 5380 Arne Olsson MSS 1.105 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0  
32nd 1 TOY 707 SWE 127 Dan Ekström RHSS 1.059 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0  
32nd 4 Krackemut Kracer 40r SWE 9139 Anders Hansen MSS 1.37 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0 SRS oklart, måste verfieras
32nd 3 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 Pär Halleus LBS 1.18 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0  
32nd 3 Zäta Z21 SWE 2 Peter Jocic HYC 1.236 37.0 DNF 37.0 37.0  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 37
DNFStarted but did not finish 37

www.rhss.m.se
webmaster@rhss.m.se

www.venrunt.com
webmaster@rhss.m.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com